manvrouw
Universiteit Utrecht826211342
Universiteit Twente36421932
Maastricht University45845982
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam59727611
Universiteit van Amsterdam79029183
Wageningen University21582585
Radboud Universiteit27814260
Rijksuniversiteit Groningen53445743
Protestantse Theologische Universiteit238
Universiteit Leiden38365844
Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam70596952
Tilburg University41833641
Technische Universiteit Eindhoven2173714
NHTV internationaal hoger onderwijs Breda1440
Technische Universiteit Delft76762490
Universiteit voor Humanistiek71238
Theologische Universiteit Apeldoorn2811
Theologische Universiteit Kampen3410